Winners’ list

JULY 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – 23 X THERAVINE HAMPERS @ R1492

Frieda Wichmann
Antonia Loubscher
Mamosa Motsoeneng
Angela Webster
Mariette Watson
Dalielah Jappie- Mahomed
Laurayne Meyer
Theo Roos
Lee-Anne Venter
Zelda Thomson
Trudy Botha
Sally Harmse
Marion Peterson
Eloise Hatting
Charmelle Machiu
Maroli Visser
Adele Brabec
Elizabeth Anne Tyne
Liz Marshall
Richard Odonnell
Violet Van Zyl
Sharlene Holms
Jane Berman

15 X COVERDERM HAMPERS @ R2660 

Mariana Mans
Zenda Theys
Brenda Allen
Joan Axtell
Reena Sewbhujjan
Elaine Tyzack
Dorothy Grootboom
Magda Grebe
Jennifer Ann Nicholls
Debra Obrien
Lynda Coleman
Carene Nieuwoudt
Ingrid Agnes Rischbieter
Suzelle Prinsloo
Karen Kruys

CROSSWORD – 2 X ANNIQUE HAMPERS @ R1500

Peter Hocknell
Tinya Alhadeff

GIVE-AWAY – 2 NIGHT MIDWEEK GETAWAY FOR UP TO 6 PEOPLE @ DE HOOP COLLECTION SELF CATERING VILLAGE COTTAGE

Ranjini Maharajh

GIVE-AWAY – 1 X LINEN DRAWER VOUCHER @ R5000

Maria Lancaster

GIVE-AWAY – 6 X HANNON HAMPERS @ R1295

Tania Gerber
Simone Van Straaten
Priscilla Schoeman
Johanna Maria Minnaar
Cindy Liebenberg
Bridgitte Young

GIVE-AWAY – 1 X BODY SHOP HAMPER @ R6500

Claire Philida Stevens

ONLINE – 6 X ALL GOLD JAM HAMPERS @ R600

Melissa Lai
Noluthando Zulu
Linda Pretorius
Cheryl Greyvenstein
Belinda Viret
Anne Stewart

ONLINE – 2 NIGHTS FOR 2 PEOPLE AT KGALAGADI LODGE @ R3000

Sara Essop

JUNE 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – 17 X NIVEA LOTUS HAMPERS @ R2060
Marelee Meyer
Vasie Canakiah
Loraine Karam
Patricia Wimborne
Corinne le Roux
Mrs EM Talbert
Bruce Clarke
Jenny Schubach
Madelaine Hanekom
Xolisa Mangoejane
Sophia Botes
Lynne Bird
Carol Galloway
Terry Lowe
Herman Gerber
Catherine Carr
Jennifer Cooper

CROSSWORD – 1 X LCN MAKE-UP  HAMPER @ R3330
Gillian Booysen

MAY 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – 2 NIGHTS FOR 4 AT GONDWANA GAME RESERVE @ R30 000
Elizabeth Wessels

CROSSWORD – 1 X 6.5KG SPINDEL LAUNDRY DRYER & COTTON TRAVEL THROW @ R3,000
Penny Anderson

GIVE-AWAY – 3 NIGHT MIDWEEK PACKAGE FOR 2 PEOPLE AT BRAHMAN HILLS @ R5 720
Raylene Amos

GIVE-AWAY – 7 X SIX SKINCARE HAMPERS VALUED AT R929 EACH
Gaylen Postiglioni
Wendy Lombard
Anel Smit
Celeste Herbst
Delanie Flanegan
Anna M Bezuidenhout
Nas Hart

GIVE-AWAY – 2 X CAIT’S ROOM E-DESIGN SERVICES @ R2200 EACH
Melanie Love
Sello Motloung

GIVE-AWAY – 5 X BETTAMED HAMPERS @ R1100 EACH
Joanne Smuts
Wendy Leighton
Deborah Gold
Nokuthula Makhe
Natalie Lourens

 

APRIL 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – 3 X Sealy Queenzise Bedsets @ R11999 Each
Mariete Visser
Anna Fiedler
Sheena Akerman

CROSSWORD – 3 X Mediterranean Delicacies Hampers @ R1100 Each
Sharon Nunes
Emily Khoury
Etnah Wolfaardt

 

MARCH 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – 2 x TWO NIGHT STAYS FOR 2 AT VAL DU CHARRON
Brenda Osborn
Hanley Fourie

CROSSWORD – 3 X GLAD HAMPERS @ R1000 EACH
June Cartwright
Sonja Scheepers
Miriam Joubert

FEBRUARY 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – GLENBURN LODGE
Karthigen Naidoo
Francois Matthee

CROSSWORD – ALMOND BREEZE MILK
Cornelia Meiring
Karin Glover

GIVEAWAY – CLIP CLOP
Brenda Boettger
Jennifer Bagnall
Lynn M Olyneaux 
Bronwen Hudson
Nadia Pretorius

GIVEAWAY – REGAL PET HEALTH
Denise Riddle
Maritha Theron
Dawn Groenewald
Carolyn Day
Leandra Nell
Alison Crowe
Moira Austin
 Shannon Wainwright
Shivani Maharaj
Lavinia Eunice Smith
Victoria Kloryga

GIVEAWAY – SATISKIN
Ruth Jardine  
Michelle Wenham
Wilna Marc
Mrs Logambal Naiken
Cheryl Thompson

GIVEAWAY – BIOMEDICAL
Terry Winship

JANUARY 2017 WINNERS

COMPETITION – EMTHUNZINI SUN HATS
Elizabeth Seyffert
Stella Swanson
Cathy Reabow
Jeannette Van Heerden
Carrol Broady
Marisca Le Roux
Elizabeth Anne Tyne
Ruth Stirling
Rianna De Beer
Rene Wagener
Shirley Larsen
Beth Allan
Sharon Martin
Jenny Steytler
Florence Elizabeth Wright
Tersia Tarin


COMPETITION – BLANCO GUEST FARM
Yvonne Kapp
Andre-Mare Koning

CROSSWORD – PLUSH SHOE CARE
John Botha
Ingrid Bodenstein
Colleen Ritchie

DECEMBER 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION – NANOSKIN TECHNOLOGY
Bev Fernandes
Suzette Gous
Peggy Tshivhidzo
Sandra Leita
Sharon Hawkins
Pam Martin
Eugenie van Zyl
Gladys Grigg
Polla Windell
Fatima de Abreu
Aletha Johanna Vermooten
Laura Faustino
Neo Ramakutwane
Margit Benn
Mitcham Wilmans

COMPETITION-PHILIPS
Lesley Vos
Liesl Dumke

CROSSWORD -GLAD
Marcia Coumbias
Celia Freeburn
Mrs Mm Vd Sandt

GIVEAWAY-AFRIDERM
Bronwyn Mc Allen
Lise Behenna
Cheree Mackenzie
Ingrid De Kock
Tania Drinkrow

GIVEAWAY-ALL GOLD
Fiona Staughton
Noreen Vissers
Margaret Vd Westhuizen
Ebrahim Engar
Amanda Paulse
Marion Brown
Ayesha Badat
Paula Balt
Chanel Emslie
Arlene Meager

GIVEAWAY-ALMOND BREEZE
Charmaine Poole
Igna Cullingworth

GIVEAWAY-BEAUCIENCE
Jo Bayman
Pat Bennett

GIVEAWAY-HILLS
Kathy Cosgrave
Js Moss
Desiree Esterhuizen
Antoinette Johnson
Chane Marque

GIVEAWAY-MEDITERRANEAN DELICACIES
Jenny Black
Debra Ehlers
Pheladi Ramushu
Jenine James
Abri Pretorius

GIVEAWAY-NATIVA
Junita Bhagirathe
Shelly Farham
Amanda Kruger
Anna Marie Song
Margret Clack
Linda Padayachee

GIVEAWAY-PURITY & ELIZABETH ANNE’S
Martha Kleynhans
Theresa Fourie
Lynn Smith
Roseline Milbank
Susanne Coverly
Milaan Watson
Jacqui Theunissen
Annelene Lee
Dianne Whyman
Bernice Schreiber
Sharon Audrey Shirely
Kerry Whitemore
Karen Hopton
Mallinee Naidoo
Veronica Sekobane

GIVEAWAY-SKNLOGIC
Stephanie Vogler
Marguerite Louw

GIVEAWAY-VIGRO
Sonja Lotter
Loraine Karam
Etholle Williams
Shelley Van Heerden
Valerie Wiese
Catherine Gray

 

NOVEMBER 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-PAPILLON
Vida Fritz
Denise Sheard
Monika Paschek
Jolene Spies
Elizabeth de Bruyn
Gayle Mulcahy
Debra Roberts
Pawulosi Mondile
Boitumelo Peggy
Gerda Carstens
Monica Brotherton
V. Rungasamy
Theo Roos
Mike Serepo
Antoinette Matthee
Laurette Swart
Barbara February
Nicole Sher
Pat Boje
DIikeledi Aletta Monnaruri
Polla Windell
Lynette Kriek
Sharon Sibanda
Carol Wilkins
Le-Anne Mongie

CROSSWORD 223-CLERE
Daphne Wienand
Diana Margaret Clarke
Valerie Kemp
Sheila Harms

 

OCTOBER 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-THE OYSTER BOX
Karmini Naidu

 

COMPETITION-BLUE MARLIN
Karen Barends (FIRST PRIZE)
Thabani Xaba (SECOND PRIZE)

CROSSWORD 222 -LINCTAGON COMFORT
Helen Broekmann
Mrinalini Shantikumar
Myriam Hockney

 

 

SEPTEMBER 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-KAPAMA KARULA
Claudine Park

GIVEAWAY-BEAUCIENCE HAMPER
Sophia Botes
Jeanette Goosen

GIVEAWAY-PURITY LAUNDRY
Samantha Brown
Grace Murray
Sylviane Dateling
Carina Willemse
Mamontsheng Sethojane
Mavis Roesstorff
Razia Sylvester
Jayshree Mistry
Carol Susan Still
Theresa Gartland
Linda van Heerden
Bongiwe Mbhele
Oanne Ackerman
Eva Meiring
Sonja Randall

GIVEAWAY-COLLAGEN LIFT PARIS
Lindelwa Mahonga
Karen Coetzer
Lynda Mcbride
Helene Smit
Yvette Botha

GIVEAWAY-PAPILLON HAMPER
Pheladi Ramushu
Eugene Brandt
Wendy Lombard
Gaynor Abrahams
Roxanne Brits
Sharon Potgieter

CROSSWORD 221-AFRICAN EXTRACT HAMPERS
Yvonne Carolin
Rosemarie Cooper
Daphne Pozyn

 

 

AUGUST 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-SLUMBERLAND QUEEN-SIZE BED
Paige Lee
Andre Swartz
Jennifer Wright
Loraine Bosch
Mathupana Joyce Maserumule

CROSSWORD 220-GLAD HAMPER
Mittah Motsilili
Margreta Potgieter
Deedee Hammond

 

JUNE 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-SEALY POSTUREPEDIC BEDSET
Marlene J. Harris
Patricia Wheeler
Busisiwe Shongwe

CROSSWORD NO218-PLUSH SHOE CARE
V Naidoo
Ishbel Mulvey
Christine Kuch

 

MAY 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-BON HOTEL SHELLEY POINT
Kathy Visser
Cathleen Miriam Scholtz
Julia Pretorius

GIVEAWAY-PURITY JUNIOR
Rhedwan Russool
G. Nell
Martha HM Maree
Eileen Nurse
Vanessa Lee
Riette van Tonde
Jeanette Nkala
Mrs Sandy Williams
Victoria Tarentaal
Fiona Springer
Barbara Moore
Jacqueline Chapman
Pam Christie-Smith
Esther de wet
Rosmarie Duvenage
Mary Stevens
Precious
Heidi Schuller
Sandra Solomon
Eva Louisa Pottas

GIVEAWAY-MAGOEBASKLOOF HOTEL
Jeanette Ferguson

GIVEAWAY-PAPILLON ALCHOL FREE SPARKLING
Leah Serepo
Marion Moffett
Anthea Taitz
Mavis Constant
Penny Cronje

GIVEAWAY-PLUSH SUPREME HOME CARE
Levina Catharina Bowman
Ms Vanita Vassen
Moira Hanekom
Luana Hattingh
Vivette Kember
Pamela Gazzard
Drucilla White
Rendani Mandiwana
Loraine Karam
Vianda Stone

CROSSWORD 217-GLAD
Eileen McManus
Sibusisiwe Dhladhla
Gracia Borchard

APRIL 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-ENGELSRUFER AND HERZENGEL JEWELLERY
Ashika Arjun
Rhoda Hadingham
Timothy Fleischer
Rubin Walters
Ansuya Perumal
Anthea Bailey

GIVEAWAY-QUORN
Rosa Martheze
Cynthia Samuels
Annetjie Potgieter
Rachelle Tolken
Katherine Quin
Charmaine Bunn
Mrinalini Shantikumar
Norah Keye
Sonja Strauss
Priya Padayachee

CROSSWORD 216-AFRICAN EXTRACT ADVANTAGE
Elaine Stupart
Gerda Carstens
Nelmarie Engelbrecht

MARCH 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-BON HOTEL RIVIERA
Paulina Mukwevho
Anitra Michelle Davel
Sharon Bellamy

CROSSWORD 215-WELMOED PICNIC HAMPERS
Eslinah Dhladhla
Trudy Botha
Doreen Baillie

FEBRUARY 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION-EDBLO BED SET
Gail Luiz
Patty Boje
Brenda Hayward
Catherine Magwenyane

CROSSWORD 214-GLAD
Beverley Bush
Christy Watson
Daphne Wienand

GIVEAWAY-DOG HOTEL & DAYCARE CENTRE
Joanne Ackerman
Christopher Roberts
Elize Seyffert
Rochelle Finch

GIVEAWAY-PROMINENT PAINTS
Charmelle Machiu
Grace Murray
Narima Samie

GIVEAWAY-BELLA BATHROOM & TILES
Linda J Graskie

GIVEAWAY-HANDS ON RETREAT
Catherine Linda
Lesego Ramokgadi
Laura Faustino
Desiree Schlooz
Busisiwe Shusha

JANUARY 2016 WINNERS

COMPETITION – ENGELSRUFTER
Amanda Burger
Farida Khan
Sylvia Cuthill
Kuven Naicker
Lorraine Osner
Bernadine Walters
Sandy Maritz
Odette le Roux

CROSSWORD 213-SKNLOGIC
Karen Kruys

DECEMBER 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-BLANCO GUEST FARM
Keith Minnaar
Carol Oberem
Giselle Slabbert

GIVEAWAY-BEAUCIENCE
Mrs P. Windell
Errol Abrahams

GIVEAWAY-SKNLOGIC
Lois Carol Wessels
Helene Page
Sarita Harmse
Jacqui Stewart

GIVEAWAY-ESSE
Brownyn Coelho

GIVEAWAY-DERYAN
Lamees Jonas
Sharon Sibanda
Louisa van Zyl
Michelle Pretorius
Jean Slabbert
Venetia Volkwyn
A.N Makansela

GIVEAWAY-RISOLI DR GREEN
Gussie Vickery

GIVEAWAY-GLUKIORGANICS
Vanessa Elemington
Johannie Bayman
Dianne Kypri
Dea Muller
Sandra Pienaar
Annelene Lee
Kathy Fitzpatrick
Mrs Rena Coleen Benkunskas

GIVEAWAY-BOSCH PLR 40 C LASER MEASURES
Dawn Wallenkamp
Cornelia Elizabeth Wessels
Margaret Brooks

GIVEAWAY-NANOSKIN
Meaghin van der Vent
Lorraine Hanekom
Moira Oertel
Natasha Wolmarans

GIVEAWAY-MAQ
Tania Lotter
Nandipha Mnweba
Alida van der Walt
Karin Serfontein
Colleen Louw
Jacobeth Makala
Sinah Masingi
Vicky Hasson
Pat van der Merwe
Elmarie Daniels

GIVEAWAY-OLIVE PRIDE
Kerisha Naiken
Candice Botha
Michael Cremore
Johan Du Toit
Samantha Kapp
Marlene J. Harris
Elizabeth de Bruyn
Beryl Wiehahn

GIVEAWAY-BOSCH STYLINE KITCHEN MACHINE
Dawn Stokes

GIVEAWAY-KAOO VIEW COTTAGE (3-NIGHT STAY FOR 2 ADULTS)
Joey Read

CROSSWORD 212-CANON (SCORPION)
Susan Westoby

NOVEMBER 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-ENGELSRUFTER
Juliana Kriel
BelindaBronkhorst
Haroldina Jonker
Tracey Burger
Gretchen Gerber
Vicki Bedeman
Carol Zeeman
Elsa De Witt

CROSSWORD 211-CANON
Penny Cronje

OCTOBER 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-HANDS ON RETREAT
Carryn Paikin
Nas Hart
Shelley Malkin
Sally Tagg
Moira Smit
Magda Grebe

GIVEAWAY-SNOWFLAKE
Praba Naidoo
Christel Turner
Amanda Jane Rens
Riette van Tonder
Marinna Gomes-De Abreu
Shireen Ramjuthan
Marlene J. Harris
Penny van Vreden
Logie Mootoosamy
Shimmy Vandayar

CROSSWORD 210-CANON
Rhonda Stevens

SEPTEMBER 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-SLUMBERLAND QUEENSIZE BEDSET
Simphiwe Gubevu
Carina Willemse
Fransie Els
Brandy Jones
Mumtaaz Jadwat
Claire Badenhorst

GIVEAWAY-THOMAS SABO CHARM BRACELETS
Martie Rossouw
Jeanne Wilson
Vanessa Christiane
Nicolette Hill

GIVEAWAY-TARN
Marita van der Schyff
Arline White
Nonhlanhla Sukati
Amanda vander Spuy
Mrs T Vilakazi
Patricia Faure

GIVEAWAY-PERSONAL TOUCH
Sonja Randall
Natasha Werner
Penelope Ann Robertson
Fazlin Essop
Sharon Rimbault
Ilse van der Walt
Zay hartley
Gerda Carstens
Mercia Perneta
Natalie Lendoor
Michelle Scott
Thabani Xaba

CROSSWORD 209-CANON
Cobus du Plessis

AUGUST 2015 WINNERS

GIVEAWAY-JUSTINE
Les Waddilove
Monique van der Westhuizen
Ethne Rock
Louise Read
Marelese Wilkins
Farzana Hoosen Akbar
Wendy Lou Lombard
Grace Murray
Angelique Loubser
Heloise Theron
Julie Lindeque

GIVEAWAY-PARANIX
Magda Bezuidenhout
Rowena Naidoo
Sandra Pereira
Kerry Oliver
Vikki Vicatos
Nazreen Layloo
Rose Taylor
Corinne Posthumus
Susan Parish
Malcolm Caine
Susan Kemp

GIVEAWAY-PLUSH LEATHER CARE
Maya Naiker
Marie du Plooy
Ana Paula Martins
Yvette Etzel
Yvonne Venter
Loesje Smit
Merle Coe
Lynette Helen Gibb
Paula Balt
Christopher Roberts
Sandra du Toit
Stienie Botha
Junita Bhagirathe
Cynthia Nxumalo
Trudy Botha
Brunhilde Frohnapfel
Ian Ramokgadi
Cheryl Thompson
Delia Guthrie
Pat Bennett

GIVEAWAY-LINCTAGON
Jane Nichola Brandt
Rasena Henney
Heradene Hugo
Diane Ruhrmund
Natalie Tarr
Elsie Lotz
Nadine Odendaal
Susan Kemp
Natashe De Agrela
Katalin Mercer
Mandy Caroline Mashilo

COMPETITION-ROSEGOLD COLLECTION JEWELLERY
Elena Kriege
Carina v d Spuy
Jenny Whitfield
Lisa Carne
Suzette Swarts
Nicola Williams
Gail Wood
Ruth Cohen

CROSSWORD 208-CANON (CARDIGAN)
Cheryl Morrison

JUNE 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION- IVORY TREE
Edwardine Esau, Cape Town

GIVEAWAY-CROCHET
Debbie Brenner , Kempton Park
Elizabeth Anne Tyne, Walkerville
Christine de Villiers, Velddrif

CROSSWORD 206-CANON
Chanelle Hoffman, Somerset West

MAY 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-ENGELSRUFER JEWELLERY
Louisa Roddick, Newlands
Eileen Kidson, Villieria
Fern Osborne, Bedfordview
Lynda Bernhardt, Table View
Marie Nel, Bedfordview

GIVEAWAY-SATISKIN
Dudu Yengwa, Yeoville
Lois Carol Wessels, Alberton
Tshifhiwa Tshivhidzo, Shayandima
Belinda Brown, Queenstown

GIVEAWAY-BEAUCIENCE
Pieter Meyer, Pretoria
Vanessa Bosch, New Germany
Daphne Pozyn, Somerset West

GIVEAWAY-SILICONE BAKEWARE
Kogie Govender, PMB
Heloise Coleman, Port Elizabeth
Joy Howard, Robertson
Ulrike Schmidt, Blanco
Keatlaretse Motlhale, Mountain View
Kirsten Long, Klevehill Park
Vanessa Cousins, Pinetown
Rhoda James, richards bay
Fatima Mohamed, Rylands estate
Stacey Dorman, Cape Town

GIVEAWAY-SUN INTERNATIONAL’S WILD COAST SUN
Derrick Williams, Pietermaritzburg

CROSSWORD-CANON (LADYBIRD)
Charmelle Machiu, Uitenhage

APRIL 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-SIX SENSATIONAL SKINCARE
Elizabeth Phala, Zone 3 Meadowlands
Lindy Hulley, Port Alfred
Petronella Bussell, Baden Montagu
Yvonne Smit, Barrydale
S. Gould, Hermanus
Tharien Hendrikse, Centurion
Elizabeth Van Rooyen, Middelburg
Anthony Charles, Tyger Valley
Mariana Henrico, Brackenfell
J Holthausen, Brackenfell
Lisa da Silva, Randburg
Annanette Elizabeth Nieman, Sandbaai
Maureen Turner, Durbanville
Malliga Moodley, PMB
Anne Archibald, Umzinto
Ceciel King, Durban
Susan Reid, Centurion
Charlene Erasmus, Springs
Monique Coetzee, Cradock
Colleen Campbell, Hillcrest

CROSSWORD 204-CINNAMON (CANON CAMERA)
Susanne Coverly, Uitenhage

MARCH 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-EDBLO QUEENSIZE BEDSET
Sonya Diack, Plaston
Jacqueline Kriel, Retreat
Lina Peta, Madiba Park
John Wesley, East London
Marion Louise Mansfield, Honey Hills
Lyn Stoop, Pinetown

CROSSWORD NO: 203
June Ramsay, Pelham

FEBRUARY 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION-CHARM BRACELET OR CHARM NECKLACE
Deodanda Mare, Zastron
Victor West, Lansdowne
Mymona Masarapa, Thornton
Sonja vd Merwe, LHP
Phumi Ramagaga, Marshalltown
Rajeshree Hansraj, Beacon Bay
Anita Elizabeth Betts, Botshabelo
Laura Ford, Bellville
Karen Broeke, Horison Park
Ianthe Walters, Goodwood

GIVEAWAY-AVON LUCK
Gail Howard, Elysium
Tanille Steel, Durban
Alice Norman, Ixopo
Magrieta du Toit, George
Sophia Botes, Vereeniging
Heilette McTaggart, Ridgeway Ext 4
Bongani Matakane, Randfontein
Barbara Bosch, Stutterheim
Dorette Cilliers, Doonheights
Hester Stroud, Pumula
Theodora Russouw, Parklands
Irene Somyali, Port Elizabeth
Nalinie Singh, Westville

GIVEAWAY-THREE CITIES GREENWAY WOODS RESORTS
Thabani Xaba, Turffontein

GIVEAWAY-THREE CITIES ALPINE HEATH RESORT
Moyra Watson, Pietermaritzburg

GIVEAWAY-PRONUTO
Romilla Jameel, Kensington
Karen Buckley, Amanzimtoti
Hesbeth Strauss, Sunridge Park
Tessa Greeff, Hilton

CROSSWORD 202- CANON
Ailsia Moir, Modderfontein

Rand show winners

Annesia Surajpal
Zelda Giliomee
Elizabeth Anna Trim
Thabani Xaba
Saloshnie Pillay
Dr Viji John
Nicolene Bacon
Margaret Kennedy
Moira Austin
Sarah Yeoman

JANUARY 2015 WINNERS

COMPETITION- KAPAMA PRIVATE GAME RESERVE
Loraine Karam, Newlands

CROSSOWRD 201
Heather Smith, Pinetown

Top

Send this to a friend